Rennergebnisse 2018

Datum Veranstaltung/Ort Athlet Kategorie Rang
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach Lukas Steiner Youth Men 1.
07.092018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach Simon Dankl Rookies Boys 7.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach Moritz Eder S11m 1.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach Gabriel Sonnleithner S8m 1.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach Valentin Müller S6m 5.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach Jakob Rogetzer S6m 10.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach Benjamin Eder K4m 11.
01.09.2018 Bike Festival Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trophy Johanna Müller Mini Girls 1.
01.09.2018 Bike Festival Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trophy Benjamin Eder Mini Boys  16.
01.09.2018 Bike Festival Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trophy Valentin Müller  Boys 2012-13 3.
01.09.2018 Bike Festival Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trophy Valentin Rogetzer Boys 2012-13 7.
01.09.2018 Bike Festival Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trophy Moritz Eder Boys 2008-09 1.
12.08.2018 Bike Night Flachau / Kids Race Moritz Eder U11/männlich 7.
30.06.2018 Pinzgau Trophy / 6. Biberg Aufiradler Lukas Steiner Jugend 2.
30.06.2018 Pinzgau Trophy / 6. Biberg Aufiradler Simon Dankl Jugend 3.
30.06.2018 Austrian Youngsters Cup / Nockstein Trophy Moritz Eder U11/männlich 6.
24.06.2018 Austrian Youngsters Cup / Kirchberg Simon Dankl U17/männlich 26.
24.06.2018 Austrian Youngsters Cup / Kirchberg Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 30.
23.06.2018 Austrian Youngsters Cup / Kirchberg Moritz Eder U11/männlich 13.
17.06.2018 12. Pölven Race / Bad Häring Simon Dankl U17/männlich 3.
17.06.2018 12. Pölven Race / Bad Häring Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 4.
16.06.2018 Crankworx World Series / Innsbruck Gerald Fischer Pro Masters 19.
10.06.2018 Spezialiced Rookies Cup / Steinach (GER) Felix Schrom U15/männlich 14.
10.06.2018 MTB Festival / Achenkirch Moritz Eder U11/männlich 2.
10.06.2018 MTB Festival / Achenkirch Benjamin Eder Laufrad 4.
20.05.2018 eldoRADo Marathon / 26 km / Angerberg Simon Dankl U17/männlich 3.
20.05.2018 eldoRADo Marathon / 26 km / Angerberg Lukas Steiner  U17/männlich 5.
19.05.2018 eldoRADo Kids Cup / Angerberg Lukas Seinter  U17/männlich

6.

19.05.2018 eldoRADo Kids Cup / Angerberg Simon Dankl  U17/männlich 8.
19.05.2018 eldoRADo Kids Cup / Angerberg Valentin Müller U7/männlich 3.
12.05.2018 Mountainbike Grand Prix / Obertraun Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 35.
05.05.2018 Grazer Bike Opening / Stattegg Simon Dankl U17/männlich 29.
05.05.2018 Grazer Bike Opening / Stattegg Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 25.
29.04.2018 Kieferer Bike Day / Kiefersfelden Valentin Müller  U7/männlich 6.
29.04.2018 Kieferer Bike Day / Kiefersfelden Moritz Eder U11/männlich 5.
29.04.2018 Kieferer Bike Day / Kiefersfelden Simon Dankl U17/männlich 6.
29.04.2018 Kieferer Bike Day / Kiefersfelden Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 10.
29.04.2018 Kieferer Bikd Day / Kiefersfelden Fabian Kühar U17/männlich 14.
21.04.2018 Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival / Haiming Simon Dankl U17/männlich 29.
21.04.2018 Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival / Haiming Lukaus Steiner U17/männlich 33.